Random header banner 1 Random header banner 2 Random header banner 3 Random header banner 4 Random header banner 5 Random header banner 6 Random header banner 7 Random header banner 8 Random header banner 9 Random header banner 10 Random header banner 11 Random header banner 12 Random header banner 13


DatumBeginnHeimGastErgebnis
25.02.201816:00proWIN Volleys TV HolzTSG Bretzenheim3:0 (+16, +17, +17)
25.02.201815:00TV Jahn KasselBSP MTV Stuttgart3:0 (+17, +21, +16)
24.02.201819:30SSC Bad VilbelVC Wiesbaden II0:3 (-15, -19, -20)
24.02.201819:00TV VillingenSV KA-Beiertheim3:0 (+23, +20, +21)
24.02.201816:00TV WaldgirmesSV Sinsheim3:2 (-19, -21, +21, +19, +11)
18.02.201816:00BSP MTV StuttgartproWIN Volleys TV Holz0:3 (-10, -11, -20)

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSiegePunkteSätzeBälle
1VC Wiesbaden II16154246:171504:1283
2SV Sinsheim17123843:211463:1264
3TV Waldgirmes17133644:261559:1421
4proWIN Volleys TV Holz16113338:191295:1116
5TV Villingen16113138:231384:1271
6SV KA-Beiertheim1692932:251269:1195
7TV Lebach1672028:351305:1413
8SSC Bad Vilbel1641420:411281:1391
9TV Jahn Kassel1641325:401353:1456
10TSG Bretzenheim162814:451109:1401
11BSP MTV Stuttgart161311:471059:1370

Vorschau

DatumBeginnHeimGastHalle
10.03.201814:00BSP MTV StuttgartSSC Bad VilbelSCHARRena
10.03.201819:00TV VillingenSV SinsheimSporthalle am Hoptbühl
10.03.201819:30TSG BretzenheimTV Jahn KasselSH IGS Mainz-Bretzenheim
10.03.201819:30TV LebachVC Wiesbaden IISH Dillinger Straße
10.03.201819:30SV KA-BeiertheimproWIN Volleys TV HolzFriedrich-List-Halle
17.03.201819:30TV LebachBSP MTV StuttgartSH Dillinger Straße
17.03.201820:00TV WaldgirmesVC Wiesbaden IISporthalle Lahntalschule Atzbach

Spielplan

DatumBeginnHeimGastErgebnis/Halle
16.09.201719:30SV SinsheimproWIN Volleys TV Holz3:0 (+23, +19, +22)
17.09.201715:00SSC Bad VilbelSV KA-Beiertheim1:3 (-21, -16, +14, -22)
17.09.201715:00TV LebachTSG Bretzenheim3:2 (+19, +15, -23, -20, +14)
17.09.201716:00TV WaldgirmesBSP MTV Stuttgart3:1 (+19, +16, -23, +21)
23.09.201719:00VC Wiesbaden IISV Sinsheim1:3 (+24, -23, -25, -17)
23.09.201719:00TV VillingenSSC Bad Vilbel3:0 (+17, +13, +21)
23.09.201719:30proWIN Volleys TV HolzTV Jahn Kassel3:0 (+8, +15, +13)
23.09.201719:30SV KA-BeiertheimTV Lebach3:1 (+12, +12, -21, +21)
23.09.201719:30TSG BretzenheimTV Waldgirmes1:3 (-18, -20, +22, -22)
30.09.201720:00TV WaldgirmesSV KA-Beiertheim3:2 (+29, -17, -20, +23, +9)
01.10.201715:00SSC Bad VilbelproWIN Volleys TV Holz0:3 (-19, -19, -22)
01.10.201715:00TV LebachTV Villingen0:3 (-15, -21, -16)
01.10.201716:00SV SinsheimTV Jahn Kassel3:2 (+22, +17, -23, -17, +5)
14.10.201719:00TV VillingenTV Waldgirmes1:3 (+20, -17, -22, -19)
14.10.201719:30TSG BretzenheimVC Wiesbaden II1:3 (+25, -14, -10, -20)
15.10.201715:00TV Jahn KasselSSC Bad Vilbel1:3 (+20, -21, -22, -20)
15.10.201716:00BSP MTV StuttgartSV Sinsheim0:3 (-15, -19, -19)
15.10.201716:00proWIN Volleys TV HolzTV Lebach3:1 (+13, -12, +21, +18)
21.10.201719:00VC Wiesbaden IISV KA-Beiertheim3:1 (+20, +15, -23, +16)
21.10.201719:00BSP MTV StuttgartTSG Bretzenheim2:3 (-21, -22, +15, +16, -9)
21.10.201719:30SV SinsheimSSC Bad Vilbel3:0 (+17, +15, +21)
21.10.201719:30TV LebachTV Jahn Kassel3:1 (-18, +18, +21, +22)
21.10.201720:00TV WaldgirmesproWIN Volleys TV Holz3:2 (-18, +21, +22, -17, +6)
28.10.201719:00TV VillingenVC Wiesbaden II2:3 (+23, +21, -20, -25, -12)
28.10.201719:30SSC Bad VilbelTV Lebach0:3 (-20, -26, -21)
28.10.201719:30TSG BretzenheimSV Sinsheim0:3 (-18, -17, -15)
28.10.201719:30SV KA-BeiertheimBSP MTV Stuttgart3:0 (+17, +15, +17)
29.10.201715:00TV Jahn KasselTV Waldgirmes2:3 (+21, +24, -21, -20, -11)
04.11.201719:00VC Wiesbaden IIproWIN Volleys TV Holz3:1 (+20, +17, -23, +23)
04.11.201719:30TSG BretzenheimSV KA-Beiertheim0:3 (-18, -22, -13)
04.11.201719:30SV SinsheimTV Lebach2:3 (-22, +24, +18, -23, -9)
04.11.201720:00TV WaldgirmesSSC Bad Vilbel3:2 (+16, +23, -19, -26, +7)
05.11.201716:00BSP MTV StuttgartTV Villingen0:3 (-12, -19, -20)
11.11.201719:00TV VillingenTSG Bretzenheim3:0 (+19, +18, +21)
11.11.201719:30TV LebachTV Waldgirmes0:3 (-18, -17, -16)
11.11.201719:30SV KA-BeiertheimSV Sinsheim3:0 (+17, +18, +23)
12.11.201716:00TV Jahn KasselVC Wiesbaden II1:3 (+20, -22, -18, -21)
12.11.201716:00proWIN Volleys TV HolzBSP MTV Stuttgart3:0 (+23, +7, +16)
18.11.201719:00VC Wiesbaden IISSC Bad Vilbel3:1 (-24, +23, +18, +29)
18.11.201719:30SV SinsheimTV Waldgirmes3:1 (+19, -13, +11, +15)
18.11.201719:30SV KA-BeiertheimTV Villingen3:1 (+18, +24, -16, +21)
19.11.201715:00TSG BretzenheimproWIN Volleys TV Holz0:3 (-13, -15, -18)
19.11.201716:00BSP MTV StuttgartTV Jahn Kassel0:3 (-16, -23, -23)
25.11.201716:00VC Wiesbaden IITV Lebach3:1 (-19, +19, +16, +25)
25.11.201719:30SV SinsheimTV Villingen2:3 (+21, -23, -20, +19, -13)
26.11.201715:00SSC Bad VilbelBSP MTV Stuttgart3:1 (+15, +12, -16, +12)
26.11.201716:00TV Jahn KasselTSG Bretzenheim3:2 (-22, +12, +25, -20, +10)
26.11.201716:00proWIN Volleys TV HolzSV KA-Beiertheim3:0 (+23, +20, +21)
02.12.201719:00TV Jahn KasselTV Villingen2:3 (-26, -24, +11, +24, -11)
09.12.201719:00VC Wiesbaden IITV Waldgirmes3:2 (+23, +22, -24, -15, +14)
09.12.201719:00TV VillingenproWIN Volleys TV Holz1:3 (+17, -20, -20, -13)
09.12.201719:30TSG BretzenheimSSC Bad Vilbel2:3 (-14, +32, +23, -20, -12)
09.12.201719:30SV KA-BeiertheimTV Jahn Kassel3:1 (-21, +20, +15, +22)
10.12.201716:00BSP MTV StuttgartTV Lebach3:2 (+21, -19, -22, +8, +14)
17.12.201716:00TV Jahn KasselSV Sinsheim1:3 (+21, -19, -21, -14)
06.01.201819:00TV VillingenTV Lebach3:1 (+20, -22, +23, +21)
06.01.201819:30SV KA-BeiertheimTV Waldgirmes0:3 (-23, -16, -23)
07.01.201816:00proWIN Volleys TV HolzSSC Bad Vilbel3:2 (-21, +18, -21, +21, +13)
13.01.201819:00VC Wiesbaden IITSG Bretzenheim3:0 (+14, +19, +21)
13.01.201819:30SSC Bad VilbelTV Jahn Kassel2:3 (-22, +17, +24, -24, -15)
13.01.201819:30SV SinsheimBSP MTV Stuttgart3:1 (-20, +20, +16, +12)
13.01.201820:00TV WaldgirmesTV Villingen2:3 (+23, -14, -26, +19, -13)
14.01.201815:00TV LebachproWIN Volleys TV Holz3:1 (+23, -12, +16, +18)
14.01.201816:00VC Wiesbaden IIBSP MTV Stuttgart3:1 (+13, +15, -24, +17)
20.01.201819:30SV KA-BeiertheimVC Wiesbaden II2:3 (+21, +18, -17, -14, -8)
20.01.201819:30TSG BretzenheimBSP MTV Stuttgart3:1 (+28, +18, -23, +18)
21.01.201815:00TV Jahn KasselTV Lebach1:3 (-23, -20, +18, -22)
21.01.201815:00SSC Bad VilbelSV Sinsheim0:3 (-19, -15, -18)
21.01.201816:00proWIN Volleys TV HolzTV Waldgirmes3:0 (+22, +20, +17)
27.01.201815:00VC Wiesbaden IITV Villingen3:0 (+21, +28, +18)
27.01.201819:30SV SinsheimTSG Bretzenheim3:0 (+15, +17, +11)
27.01.201819:30TV LebachSSC Bad Vilbel1:3 (-20, -18, +19, -23)
27.01.201820:00TV WaldgirmesTV Jahn Kassel3:1 (-19, +19, +18, +15)
28.01.201816:00BSP MTV StuttgartSV KA-Beiertheim0:3 (-20, -12, -11)
03.02.201819:00TV VillingenBSP MTV Stuttgart3:1 (-20, +8, +17, +23)
03.02.201819:30SSC Bad VilbelTV Waldgirmes0:3 (-17, -15, -19)
04.02.201815:00TV LebachSV Sinsheim3:1 (+16, -20, +21, +21)
04.02.201816:00proWIN Volleys TV HolzVC Wiesbaden II1:3 (-21, +22, -16, -17)
10.02.201813:00SV KA-BeiertheimTSG Bretzenheim3:0 (+16, +22, +20)
17.02.201815:00VC Wiesbaden IITV Jahn Kassel3:0 (+21, +12, +19)
17.02.201819:30SV SinsheimSV KA-Beiertheim3:0 (+12, +23, +20)
17.02.201819:30TSG BretzenheimTV Villingen0:3 (-19, -8, -15)
17.02.201820:00TV WaldgirmesTV Lebach3:0 (+9, +15, +16)
18.02.201816:00BSP MTV StuttgartproWIN Volleys TV Holz0:3 (-10, -11, -20)
24.02.201816:00TV WaldgirmesSV Sinsheim3:2 (-19, -21, +21, +19, +11)
24.02.201819:00TV VillingenSV KA-Beiertheim3:0 (+23, +20, +21)
24.02.201819:30SSC Bad VilbelVC Wiesbaden II0:3 (-15, -19, -20)
25.02.201815:00TV Jahn KasselBSP MTV Stuttgart3:0 (+17, +21, +16)
25.02.201816:00proWIN Volleys TV HolzTSG Bretzenheim3:0 (+16, +17, +17)
10.03.201814:00BSP MTV StuttgartSSC Bad VilbelSCHARRena
10.03.201819:00TV VillingenSV SinsheimSporthalle am Hoptbühl
10.03.201819:30TSG BretzenheimTV Jahn KasselSH IGS Mainz-Bretzenheim
10.03.201819:30TV LebachVC Wiesbaden IISH Dillinger Straße
10.03.201819:30SV KA-BeiertheimproWIN Volleys TV HolzFriedrich-List-Halle
17.03.201819:30TV LebachBSP MTV StuttgartSH Dillinger Straße
17.03.201820:00TV WaldgirmesVC Wiesbaden IISporthalle Lahntalschule Atzbach
18.03.201815:00TV Jahn KasselSV KA-BeiertheimGroßsporthalle Auepark
18.03.201815:00SSC Bad VilbelTSG BretzenheimSportzentrum Bad Vilbel
18.03.201816:00proWIN Volleys TV HolzTV VillingenMultifunktionssporthalle 80 HNS
24.03.201816:00BSP MTV StuttgartTV WaldgirmesMotiv-Halle
24.03.201819:00TV VillingenTV Jahn KasselSporthalle am Hoptbühl
24.03.201819:30SV KA-BeiertheimSSC Bad VilbelFriedrich-List-Halle
24.03.201819:30TSG BretzenheimTV LebachSH IGS Mainz-Bretzenheim
25.03.201816:00proWIN Volleys TV HolzSV SinsheimMultifunktionssporthalle 80 HNS
25.03.201816:00BSP MTV StuttgartVC Wiesbaden IIABC-Halle (Schickenhardt-Gymnasium)
07.04.201819:30TV Jahn KasselproWIN Volleys TV HolzGroßsporthalle Auepark
07.04.201819:30SV SinsheimVC Wiesbaden IISporthalle Kraichgau Realschule
07.04.201819:30TV WaldgirmesTSG BretzenheimSporthalle Lahntalschule Atzbach
07.04.201819:30TV LebachSV KA-BeiertheimSH Dillinger Straße
07.04.201819:30SSC Bad VilbelTV VillingenSportzentrum Bad Vilbel

Quelle: Deutscher Volleyball Verband